Erabiltzailea
Gakoa
fjrigjwwe9r0orriak:orria

1º Erregional taldea  /  Equipo 1ª regional

Zutik / De pie:
E.Laboa (delegatua), Luis, J.R.Urtizberea, F.J.Arias, J.J.Aguayo (entrenatzailea), R.Saldise, G.Ollokiegi, J.A.Arias, P.M.Arregi, M.Gomez, J.Alkorta, J.A.Campano (delegatua), J.I.Trecet
Belauniko / De rodillas:
G.Novales, H.Perez,J.R.Figueroa, J.Manzisidor, J.M.Ofizialdegi, A.Saro, J.J.Legorburu, I.Araneta, J.A.Elizasu, L.M.Agirregomezkorta




1º Jubenil taldea  /  Equipo 1ª juvenil

Zutik / De pie:
J.Irazusta, X.Manzisidor, F.Puy, G.Salaberria, Oscar, X.Arraras, E.Gametxo, ....., J.L.Galiana
Belauniko / De rodillas:
J.F.Ugalde (entrenatzailea), J.Garcia, K.Torres, J.Erquis, G.Intxausti, A.Puy, J.Paredes, Barrientos, J.M.Madinabeitia (entrenatzailea)




Infantil taldea  /  Equipo infantil

Zutik / De pie:
F.J.Isasi (entrenatzailea), X.Yarza, J.Agirregomezkorta, A.Garcia, M.Laboa, I.Makazaga, A.Urra, C.Arias, J.M.Ortiz (delegatua)
Belauniko / De rodillas:
I.Martin, J.Novo, A.Legarda, J.L.Guzman, R.Garayar, J.Gametxo, F.J.Real, V.Romero




Alebin taldea  /  Equipo alevín

Zutik / De pie:
A.Sistiaga, Z.Oskila, E.Susperregi (delegatua), M.Alcaraz, R.Martin, F.J.Armella, J.C.Paredes, G.Garcia, E.Gomez, J.E.Taberna (entrenatzailea)
Belauniko / De rodillas:
A.Puy, I.Susperregi, A.Arbelaiz, A.Saez, R.Alvarez, A.Sistiaga, M.Ferrer, S.Torres




Benjamin taldea  /  Equipo benjamín

Zutik / De pie:
E.Prieto (entrenatzailea), A.Lestayo, J.Real, J.Prieto, X.Goikoetxea, A.Antxustegietxarte, O.Gomez, K.Isasi, J.Gartzia, V.Carballares (delegatua)
Belauniko / De rodillas:
I.Aranbarri, O.Perez, R.Emazabel, J.Gomez, J.Gomez, I.Madinabeitia, K.Puy




Minibenjamin taldea  /  Equipo minibenjamín

Zutik / De pie:
A.Fernandez (entrenatzailea), X.Legarda, N.Antxustegietxarte, C.Viana, M.Fernandeaz, I.Azkue, X.Mateos, J.A.Colmenar, U.Mugika, A.Alves (entrenatzailea)
Belauniko / De rodillas:
J.Katelin, E.M.Pereira, ....., G.Somoano, I.Iragorri, F.Da Silva, J.Goikoetxea, I.Alejos, J.Mateos

  Donibane Futbola - 1985-90 - 1986-87